Pages with the most categories
From The Orange Wiki
Showing below up to 326 results starting with #1.
View (previous 500) (next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- William Ernest Bouffler (4 categories)
- Sir Neville Howse VC (4 categories)
- Arthur Edmund Colvin (3 categories)
- John Peter Peisley (3 categories)
- Charles Alfred Gage (3 categories)
- James Torpy (3 categories)
- Christopher Henry Gage (3 categories)
- George McKay (3 categories)
- Thomas Joseph Dalton 1820-1901 (3 categories)
- Walter Frederick (Wally) Matthews (3 categories)
- Albert Edward Carroll (2 categories)
- Richard James Whiteley (2 categories)
- Arthur Bergin (2 categories)
- John Grenfell Pascoe (2 categories)
- John Woodward (2 categories)
- Leslie Ramsay Ebsworth (2 categories)
- John Frederick Miller (2 categories)
- John Murphy (2 categories)
- Hector Edward Williams (2 categories)
- Francis Cornwall Moad (2 categories)
- James J Paton (2 categories)
- Robert Clyde Jones (2 categories)
- Ernest Harold Goode (2 categories)
- William Robert Bulloch (2 categories)
- Mervyn George Hawkins (2 categories)
- Ronald Thomas (2 categories)
- William Bryant Rowatt (2 categories)
- Roy Luke Cantrill (2 categories)
- Walter Coe (2 categories)
- Norman Osborn Herbert Gall (2 categories)
- William James ('Bill') Johnson (2 categories)
- Francis Bede Commins (2 categories)
- William Thomas Clarke (2 categories)
- William Thomas Curnow (2 categories)
- Andrew Edye (2 categories)
- William Daniel McCarthy (2 categories)
- William Spurway (2 categories)
- Walter Leslie Starr (2 categories)
- Preston Edwin Argall (2 categories)
- William George Hines (2 categories)
- William George Chrystall (2 categories)
- Eric Green (2 categories)
- Harold Charles Crossman (2 categories)
- Thomas Reuben Haydon (2 categories)
- Edwin Thomas McNeilly (2 categories)
- Frederick Fardell (2 categories)
- Patrick Mulholland (2 categories)
- Reginald Claude Nancarrow (2 categories)
- Alexander Murray Woods (2 categories)
- John Daniel ('Jack') McLachlan (2 categories)
- Cecil Parker Ashdown (2 categories)
- Alfred Leslie Northey (2 categories)
- Victor Turnbull (2 categories)
- Arthur Bult (2 categories)
- Jason Hamling (2 categories)
- Henry Hodder (2 categories)
- George Treweeke (2 categories)
- Edward Ryan (2 categories)
- Walter Arthur Horace Higman (2 categories)
- Joseph Harris (2 categories)
- Charles Stuart Taylor (2 categories)
- Gerald Griffith (2 categories)
- John James (Jack) McMurtrie (2 categories)
- Charles Aubrey Jhonson (2 categories)
- Reginald Allan Kidd (2 categories)
- Thomas Meynell Curtayne (2 categories)
- Patrick Joseph Flanaghan (2 categories)
- Bernard Francis McConville (2 categories)
- J McKeon (2 categories)
- George Ernest Stevens (2 categories)
- George William Lawson Cooper (2 categories)
- Lionel Brizzolara (2 categories)
- Edmund Thomas Cornish (2 categories)
- Herbert Vincent McGrath (2 categories)
- Walter Garnett Bennett (2 categories)
- George Frederick Reed (2 categories)
- Maurice Walter Finch (2 categories)
- Edward Nathan (2 categories)
- Arthur Edward Neal (2 categories)
- Harold Charles Wythes (2 categories)
- William Holland (2 categories)
- Leonard William Glandfield Last (2 categories)
- John Thomas Fearish (2 categories)
- Orange City Library (2 categories)
- Keith William Evans (2 categories)
- John Thomas Burrell (2 categories)
- Sydney John Hotston (2 categories)
- John Swann Withington (2 categories)
- Clarence Edgar Seers (2 categories)
- Edward Homer (2 categories)
- John Colvin Evans (2 categories)
- William Wallace Lawson (2 categories)
- Charles Cornelius McConnell (2 categories)
- Harold Percival Gavin (2 categories)
- Elijah Eyles (2 categories)
- Harry Davenport (2 categories)
- John Percival (Jack) Jaeger (2 categories)
- Eric Brodie McKay (2 categories)
- Ernest Edward Tandy (2 categories)
- William Roy Lowdon (2 categories)
- Charles Henry Wilfred Holland (2 categories)
- Harry Joseph Press (2 categories)
- Sidney John Fogarty (2 categories)
- Sidney Charles Woods (2 categories)
- Arthur Gordon Ash (2 categories)
- Thomas Garret Dalton 1859 - 1911 (2 categories)
- Roy James Gartrell (2 categories)
- Benjamin Nelson (2 categories)
- Arnold Needham (2 categories)
- Bertram Lockley Tandy (2 categories)
- John Michael Paul ('Jack') Woodbridge (2 categories)
- Basil Nicholls (2 categories)
- Frederick Augustus Taylor (2 categories)
- Orange Regional Gallery (2 categories)
- John Francis Roberts (2 categories)
- George Campbell (2 categories)
- Hubert Joseph Irwin (2 categories)
- Ernest William Francis White (2 categories)
- John Douglass Sandison (2 categories)
- Nigel Burton Apsley Lowe (2 categories)
- William John Homer (2 categories)
- Bernard Patrick Dawson (2 categories)
- Frederick Daniel Grimson (2 categories)
- William Wallace Murray (2 categories)
- Gerald Benedict Fahy (2 categories)
- Edric Albert Davies (2 categories)
- Stuart Lamrock (2 categories)
- Ivan William McLachlan (2 categories)
- Charles William Lesley Taylor (2 categories)
- Ernest Lachlan Powter (2 categories)
- Albert Edward Varcoe (2 categories)
- Rupert John Collins (2 categories)
- Edmond Arthur Ashdown (2 categories)
- Errol Bathurst Smith (2 categories)
- Jack Cave (2 categories)
- Charles Alexander (2 categories)
- John Neville Davis (2 categories)
- Dennis Edward William Gaynor (2 categories)
- Richard Niven (2 categories)
- William Charles O'Brien (2 categories)
- Edward (Joseph) Davis (2 categories)
- William Isaac (‘Bill’) Woodbridge (2 categories)
- Albert Leslie Singleton (2 categories)
- Sidney Alfred Maddison (2 categories)
- William John Rae (2 categories)
- Edgar George Clarke (2 categories)
- Harry Paul James (2 categories)
- Ronald John Hill (2 categories)
- Henry Fabian Selley (2 categories)
- John Arthur 'Jack' Earls (2 categories)
- Edward O’Rourke (2 categories)
- George Edgar Lockie (2 categories)
- Walter William Erickson (2 categories)
- George Lyons (2 categories)
- George Holden (2 categories)
- Samuel Whitmee (2 categories)
- Keith Whitmee (Barney) Davis (2 categories)
- Henry William Larance (2 categories)
- Charles Miller (2 categories)
- Hector Kingsley Portus Tiddy (2 categories)
- William Henry ('Burly') Wright (2 categories)
- Luke Hughes (2 categories)
- James Elliot Bell (2 categories)
- Bertram Frederick (Bertie) Tanner (2 categories)
- Sidney Harold Tom Lister (2 categories)
- Arthur William Cecil Attwood (2 categories)
- Augustus Coulson (2 categories)
- Clive Allen Glasson (2 categories)
- John McCutcheon Paul (2 categories)
- Albert John Oswald Parslow (2 categories)
- James Lewis Martin (2 categories)
- William Arthur Neal (2 categories)
- Benjamin Barnett Chapman (2 categories)
- Howard Vivian Hawke (2 categories)
- Bertram Henry Frank Collier (2 categories)
- Robertson Johnson (2 categories)
- William Frederick Shirtley (2 categories)
- Norman Ernest Davis (2 categories)
- Thomas Rine (2 categories)
- Herbert Maurice Robertshaw (2 categories)
- William Francis O’Neill (2 categories)
- Francis Harrie Crouch (2 categories)
- Lindsay Gordon Smith (2 categories)
- Joseph Windred (2 categories)
- Arthur James Dein (2 categories)
- James Stuart Leeds (2 categories)
- William Thomas Moore (2 categories)
- William Edwin Wells (2 categories)
- Charles Herbert Cane (2 categories)
- Edgar Roy Stanford (2 categories)
- James Dalton 1890-1918 (2 categories)
- Charles King Brothers (2 categories)
- Harry Cleveland Goodsir (2 categories)
- Andrew Leslie Bennett (2 categories)
- Louie Cassey (2 categories)
- John Andrew Glasson (2 categories)
- Roderick Plowman (2 categories)
- Thomas Edward Priest (2 categories)
- Fred Agland (2 categories)
- Herbert Rockliff (2 categories)
- George Joseph Thew (2 categories)
- William Henry Payne (2 categories)
- Spencer William Coleman (2 categories)
- Frederick Conroy (2 categories)
- Reginald Joseph Cutcliffe (2 categories)
- Charles Henry Jude (2 categories)
- Harold Stewart Slack (2 categories)
- William James Garvey (2 categories)
- Mathew Aloysius Stackpool (2 categories)
- Martin O’Neill 1892-1917 (2 categories)
- Wilfred Edmund Cox (2 categories)
- Benjamin Thomas Edye (2 categories)
- Arthur Clive Gentle (2 categories)
- George Weily (2 categories)
- Joseph Dempsey (2 categories)
- Gordon Graham Machin (2 categories)
- Percy Frederick Moran (2 categories)
- William H Gow (2 categories)
- Alpheus Eric Wenban (2 categories)
- Henry George (2 categories)
- Arthur Louis Edwards (2 categories)
- John Wright (2 categories)
- Edwin Hercules Fardell (2 categories)
- James John Fleming (2 categories)
- George Joseph Beshewatie (2 categories)
- Edward Barry Graham (2 categories)
- Alan Ridley (2 categories)
- Arthur Gordon Randall (2 categories)
- John Bede 'Jack' Moylan (2 categories)
- Bernard Augustine ('Bun') Kelaher (2 categories)
- James Griffin (2 categories)
- Robert Henry Caldwell (2 categories)
- Thomas Cravino (2 categories)
- Leslie Vivian Harcourt Coote (2 categories)
- James Dale (2 categories)
- James Joseph Kelaher (2 categories)
- Charles William Smith (2 categories)
- Norman Douglas Sherwin (2 categories)
- William Robert Clive Beasley (2 categories)
- William James Heathcote Brook (2 categories)
- Frederick Singleton Martin (2 categories)
- Stanley Michael Jordan (2 categories)
- James Dalton (2 categories)
- Edward Alexander Dickson (2 categories)
- William Robert Mulholland (2 categories)
- Frederick John White (2 categories)
- William Feening (2 categories)
- Bernard Ambrose Coyte (2 categories)
- Oswald Cecil Jeffrey Baylis (2 categories)
- Joseph Christopher Cox (2 categories)
- George Henry Goode (2 categories)
- Stephen William Fox Martin (2 categories)
- William Henry Bright (2 categories)
- Ernest Henry Richard Guest (2 categories)
- Charles James Smith (2 categories)
- Albert James Rich (2 categories)
- Bertie Stibbard (2 categories)
- Walter Newton (2 categories)
- Norman Percy Stuart Trathen (2 categories)
- Lancelot Douglas Nicol (2 categories)
- Thomas Robert Rae (2 categories)
- William Joseph Coppock (2 categories)
- John Norman Davies (2 categories)
- Lisle Mervyn Lane (2 categories)
- Arthur William Snook (2 categories)
- Walter Thomas Cornish (2 categories)
- Harold William Corkett (2 categories)
- Raymond Sylvester Lord (2 categories)
- George Edward John Seers (2 categories)
- Ernest Richard Larkin Baulch (2 categories)
- Michael Casey (2 categories)
- Thomas John Dixon (2 categories)
- Henry Kinghorne McKay (2 categories)
- Cornelius Joseph Murphy (2 categories)
- Alfred William Blowes (2 categories)
- Harold Ernest Whitmee (2 categories)
- Thomas Murphy (2 categories)
- Charles William Gordon Conroy (2 categories)
- Norman Thomas Trethewey (2 categories)
- Joseph Albert Walsh (2 categories)
- Joseph Parrish (2 categories)
- George Henry Bruce (2 categories)
- James Hamilton (2 categories)
- Timothy John Sullivan (2 categories)
- Frank Robards (2 categories)
- Eric Martin ‘Dick’ Solling (2 categories)
- Walter Joseph Stokes (2 categories)
- George Alfred Blunt (2 categories)
- George Wren Murray (2 categories)
- Daniel Malcolm Wann (2 categories)
- Albert Thomas Corkett (2 categories)
- George De Vial Pilcher (2 categories)
- Valentine Edward Lohan (2 categories)
- Frederick Charles Herman Soltau (2 categories)
- William Henry O’Bree (2 categories)
- William John Goode (2 categories)
- Charles Henri Condell (2 categories)
- William Alexander Woods (2 categories)
- Frederick Peppernell (2 categories)
- Patrick Kenna (2 categories)
- Alfred John Dooley (2 categories)
- Valentine Henry Millard (2 categories)
- Harry Murphy (2 categories)
- William Arthur Whittle (2 categories)
- Joseph McCullough (2 categories)
- Francis William Courtenay Bootle (2 categories)
- William James Dunbar (2 categories)
- John ‘Jack’ Curran (2 categories)
- Thomas Harrison (2 categories)
- James Budge (2 categories)
- John Harvey (2 categories)
- William Tanner (2 categories)
- Henry George Eardley Rotton (2 categories)
- Claude Bertie West (2 categories)
- William Carr (2 categories)
- William Clement (2 categories)
- Charles William Murray (2 categories)
- James Commins (2 categories)
- Charles Alexander Wann (2 categories)
- John Joseph Cullen (2 categories)
- Frederick Sinclair Dobbin (2 categories)
- Charles William Joseph Mann (2 categories)
- William Edwin Agland (2 categories)
- Herman Henry Frank Soltau (2 categories)
- Herbert Henry Argall (2 categories)
- Cecil Reginald John Lidster (2 categories)